Raspored 2019.

1. kolo

1. Kolo na 2019/03/17 kod 9,30
Br. Momčad Momčad Rez. : Rez.
1. ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin 5 : 1
2. ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica ½ :
3. ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci : ½
4. GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje 5 : 1
5. ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik :

2. kolo

2. Kolo na 2019/03/24 kod 9,30
Br. Momčad Momčad Rez. : Rez.
1. ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik 3 : 3
2. ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac 3 : 3
3. ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo 4 : 2
4. ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica :
5. ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica : ½

3. kolo

3. Kolo na 2019/03/31 kod 9,30
Br. Momčad Momčad Rez. : Rez.
1. ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin :
2. ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod :
3. GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica :
4. ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci :
5. ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje :

4. kolo

4. Kolo na 2019/04/07 kod 9,30
Br. Momčad Momčad Rez. : Rez.
1. ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje 2 : 4
2. ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik :
3. ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac :
4. ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo :
5. ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica 0 : 6

5. kolo

5. Kolo na 2019/04/14 kod 9,30
Br. Momčad Momčad Rez. : Rez.
1. ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin :
2. GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica :
3. ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod :
4. ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica :
5. ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci :

6. kolo

6. Kolo na 2019/10/13 kod 9,30
Br. Momčad Momčad Rez. : Rez.
1. ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci 3 : 3
2. ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje :
3. ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik 5 : 1
4. ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac :
5. ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo 3 : 3

7. kolo

7. Kolo na 2019/10/20 kod 9,30
Br. Momčad Momčad Rez. : Rez.
1. GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin 4 : 2
2. ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica :
3. ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica :
4. ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod 2 : 4
5. ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica 0 : 6

8. kolo

8. Kolo na 2019/10/27 kod 9,30
Br. Momčad Momčad Rez. : Rez.
1. ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica 2 : 4
2. ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci 6 : 0
3. ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje :
4. ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik 4 : 2
5. GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac :

9. kolo

9. Kolo na 2019/11/03 kod 9,30
Br. Momčad Momčad Rez. : Rez.
1. ŠK BRESTOVAC, Brestovac ŠK ČAGLIN, Čaglin 5 : 1
2. ŠK ZRINSKI, Stari Slatinik GŠK KUTJEVO, Kutjevo :
3. ŠK SLAVONAC, Bukovlje ŠK KOPANICA, Velika Kopanica   :  
4. ŠK TOMISLAV, Donji Andrijevci ŠK VINA MARKOTA II , Pleternica 2 : 4
5. ŠK ORAHOVICA, Orahovica ŠK BROD, Slavonski Brod :